XXª Regata delle donne, 11 marzo 2018 – La classifica


ROSA
Elena Almansi
Anna Mao
Claudia Nazzari
Viola Ghigi
Marta Signorelli
Camilla Bortolozzo.
Riserva: Sara Nazzari
Elena Almansi, Anna Mao, Claudia Nazzari, Viola Ghigi, Marta Signorelli, Camilla Bortolozzo

VIOLA
Elisa Costantini
Elena Costantini
Silvia Bon
Nicole Zane
Camilla Conte
Eva Allegretto.
Riserva: Gloria Rogliani
Elena Costantini, Silvia Bon, Nicole Zane, Camilla Conte, Eva Allegretto.

BIANCO
Jane Caporal
Thalitha Nicolini
Luigina Davanzo
Lisa Morucchio
Caterina Grassielli
Caroline Barray.
Riserva: Nan McElroy
Jane Caporal, Thalitha Nicolini, Luigina Davanzo, Lisa Morucchio, Caterina Grassielli, Caroline Barray

CELESTE
Silvia Scaramuzza
Gabriella Lazzari
Luisa Conventi
Giovanna Zennaro
Diana Ferrara
Emmanuela Bertoli.
Riserva: Maria Grazie Smerghetto
Silvia Scaramuzza, Gabriella Lazzari, Luisa Conventi, Giovanna Zennaro, Diana Ferrara, Emmanuela Bertoli

ARANCIO
Maria Memo
Giuseppina Busetto
Paola Signoretto
Barbara Walzl
Benedetta Costantini
Veronica Nardin.
Riserva: Giada Valleri
Maria Memo, Giuseppina Busetto, Paola Signoretto, Barbara Walzl, Benedetta Costantini, Veronica Nardin

GIUDECCA
Anna Campagnari
Silvia Majer
Margaretha Breil
Marzia Bonini
Alessandra Brani
Sybille Lohausen.
Riserva: Laura Tagliapietra
Anna Campagnari, Silvia Majer, Margaretha Breil, Marzia Bonini, Alessandra Brani, Sybille Lohausen

ROSSO
Vally Zanella
Sara Busetto
Emanuela Barbiero
Chiara Ghirardo
Mariantonietta Falciglia
Sarah Ruth Smith.
Riserva: Lia Tenderini
Vally Zanella, Sara Busetto, Emanuela Barbiero, Chiara Ghirardo, Mariantonietta Falciglia, Sarah Ruth Smith

VERDE
Cristina Montin
Beatrice Santoro
Arsine Nazarian
Leida Tiozzo
Luisella Marzi
Sabrina Soleni.
Riserva: Livia Dalla Giusta
Cristina Montin, Beatrice Santoro, Arsine Nazarian, Leida Tiozzo, Luisella Marzi, Sabrina Soleni

MESTRE
Monia Costantini
Lisa Pavanello
Elisabetta Nordio
Daniela Costantini
Patrizia Visinoni
Nasicaa Cimarosto.
Riserva: Angelica Villegas Alban
Monia Costantini, Lisa Pavanello, Elisabetta Nordio, Daniela Costantini, Patrizia Visinoni, Nasicaa Cimarosto.
10º
CANARIN
Deborah Lonicci
Sharon Vianello
Donatella Fongher
Anastasia Giada
Chiara Scarpi
Giorgia Turcato.
Riserva: Sara Peroni
Deborah Lonicci, Sharon Vianello, Donatella Fongher, Anastasia Giada, Chiara Scarpi, Giorgia Turcato
11º
FRANCESCANA
Cinzia Formentin
Ilaria Sainato
Tatjana Bolic
Silvana Eckert
Thule Dazzi
Noemi Formentin.
Riserva: Stefania Sorace
Cinzia Formentin, Ilaria Sainato, Tatjana Bolic, Silvana Eckert, Thule Dazzi, Noemi Formentin
12º
MARON
Rossana Nardo
Stefania Orio
Martina Ottolin
Maila Forzutti
Giovanna Todesco
Roberta Fassina.
Riserva: Elisa Scarpa.
Rossana Nardo, Stefania Orio, Martina Ottolin, Maila Forzutti, Giovanna Todesco, Roberta Fassin